GCMA 2020 FINALISTS

Congratulations To All Of Our Finalists.  Thank You For Inspiring The World!

Adoration

Adrian Dunn & The Adrian Dunn Singers

Amayz

Ana Campbell

Anointed Michael

Anthony Lowe

Anthony T. White & Detroit Youth Choir

Bethlehem Baptist Church Worship & Arts

Blessed & Chosen Mime Ministry

Bridgette "Dancing Shoes" Smith

Bunny Jones

Cameron Jackson

Carissa B.

Carol Hull-Jackson

Chadd Balfour & Genesis Choir

Chosen Vessels 3D

Christine Still

Comedian  Harold J

Comedian Stephon Smith

Daryl G. Beebe

Dearick Milton

Dimitre Horton

Dr. Felix Hill Sr.

Dr. Waverly B. Bumbrey Sr & Refuge Temple           Cathedral

Eddie Smith Jr.

Eric Pitts Jr.

Eric Reverence

Ernest Kings

Ewurah Gold

Felecia Sheard Parks

Franky Govergo

Gabrielle Denae

George Ponder Jr

Go Ye

God's Chozen

Goldmann

Grace Justified

Greater Piney Grove Band

G-Wade

Inspirational Praise Citywide Mass Choir

Ishika Purpose

J Mime

Jessica Dinae & Team Dinae

Joshua Smalls (I Mime Ministry)

Just-Cris

Justin Williams

Kecia Holden

Keedron Bryant

Kimberly Williams

Kinfolk D-Ray

King Bheki

King James Jr.

King Thaddeus Moss

Kiska Jones

Lady T

Leon Richardson

Leshaunda Randle

Living Testimony Community Singers

Markees Williams

Marlon McDaniel

Mel Holder

Mervin Budram - MD

Michael Walker

Michelle Jones

Mike P. Fitzpatrick

Millicent Yankey

Min. David Whitfield II & Whitfield Productions

Min. Robert Barnes

Minister Ornicia Lowe

Miss Victoria

NG Mime

Nimix

Petey Nature

Praises of Zion

Prince Chinonso

Psalt-E

Quandra Banks

Quinten Simon

Rachel Wilson

Rev. Talonie Daniels

Riccardo Montgomery

Richard Shaw Jr

Right Now Praizz Radio

Same Ol G

Sanchez Tanniehill

Saved With Amazing Grace - SWAG

Shaddais Fire

Shaneen Bonner

Shiloh & Shedien

Shira Stallworth - Lavish

Silent Praise Mime Ministry

Simply Candice

SKS Brother's Keeper

South Austin Community Church Worship & Arts

Steve Dennis And Authentic Praise

Stevie Smith

Tamara Hylton

Terrence Cotton

The Campbell Trio

The Chosen One (Wendell Huckaby)

The First Cathedral Church Band

The REHAB Church of Atlanta

The Word Thru Motion

Tiffany Lanae

Timothy Phillips

Tiny Foster & DemSaints

Tobi Adegoke (Tobikeyz)

Tresha Rutledge (MS. LOL)

Trinity Clarke

Verne Profitt

Voices of VSC

Women of Strength

WSPO Heaven 1390 AM/100.1 FM

Our Address

P.O. Box 16284 

Atlanta, GA. 30321

Contact Us

TEL: (678) 568-9441 Office   

E-MAIL: info@gospelchoicemusicawards.com

GCMA Showtime.mp3

© 2020 Gospel Choice Music Awards